SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
support@aceofcasino.com Casino payment

Date10/30/2023
Fraudulent emailsupport@aceofcasino.com
PseudonymCasino payment
Url / Websitewww.acrofcasino.com
Scam contentsGame says payment will be made after requirements are met. Paid 58 to verify account. I am waiting for over a million dollars for payment.
Comment / ReviewI paid the 58 for my account to be verify and I am waiting for payout. Please include me in any lawsuit for payment.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Panthera30 11/01/2023 at 07:06 PM

        Is there anything legit on tjis site? I have enough to.pay off 5 big accounts and raise my credit score.

        Reply
      • Slumericka 11/04/2023 at 05:55 PM

        Sooo how'd it go cashing out?

        Reply
      • Mspika 11/08/2023 at 09:50 PM

        Did you get your cash?

        Reply
      • Report #708472 11/10/2023 at 03:19 AM

        Was told i needed to make deposits of $58 to recieve my winnings and then was told it would take 24-72hrs to recieve my winnings and it never came then was told i needed to deposit more money to become vip member to recieve my winnings within 30min and after i did that it still didnt come and thenbim told that it was already being processed and still it never came and last im told i would have to have 10 people i invited make deposits and then i could get my winnings and ive never got a cent aft...
        -------------------
        Please involve me in any lawsuit against this website

        Url / Website : aceofcasino.com/#/?code=m9kp
        Pseudonym : Loretta, janet, johanna

        • Maria 11/25/2023 at 05:52 PM

          The exact same thing is happening to me. How can i be informed of updates or included?

        • Billy Brown 12/03/2023 at 02:55 PM

          I took was taken for $58 from this game I have a balance of 18 thousand plus with them and there hasn't been any payout of sort so please notify me as well if you here anything about payout or legal action

        Reply
      • Mike 11/10/2023 at 01:43 PM

        Haven't gotten paid out and Ive met all the requirements witch I find dumb if I deposited cash I should be able to cash out

        Reply
      • Luckiery12 11/11/2023 at 02:08 PM

        Yeah I don't know quite about the $58 with everything I've read on here I have almost $300,000 to cash out and I don't think it's going to quite worth be $58 what a joke what a joke even more and harmful to think people pay the $58 money don't come free unless you're on the other end of this $58 free times how many other people do it probably a lot of money

        Reply
      • Bernadean Block 11/14/2023 at 07:50 AM

        I want to be in on the law suit i paid the 58.00 to cash put 1 980,000.00. Was promised to be paid out they said if I pay $30.00 to up to Silver level i would get paid immediatley. Not thoing shell out anymore money when they said i would get paid after 58. I would like to be in om the law suit please.

        Reply
      • Besti 11/25/2023 at 10:41 AM

        Been waiting over a month for my $22 million withdrawal. Paid the verification and did everything they asked. Now the online help chat won't even respond. Complete scam.

        Reply
      • Cindy 11/25/2023 at 07:54 PM

        I normal do not order with strange site but I thought this one was ok, they got me for 53 dollars, just took my lost.

        Reply
      • Caw513 12/13/2023 at 03:05 AM

        Waiting for payout too

        Reply
      • Report #723703 12/22/2023 at 01:54 PM

        Not able to cash out
        Asks for a deposit to withdraw money
        Bogus casino
        -------------------
        Do not play on this casino.. I deposited money and then it asked me to deposit more money, and yet never payed out.. I have 5400 dollars usd that i won on there and every hoop I have to jump through to withdraw, I get another obstacle to overcome and now wants me to pay more money to cash out

        Url / Website : aceofcasino.com
        Pseudonym : Ace of casino

        Can’t chat because no one is ever available
        Another hoop to jump through asking for even more money
        Listing showing I have nothing left to be able to cash out
        The rules

        Reply
      • Report #737286 02/02/2024 at 02:38 PM

        Tried to wiithdraw ask to depost to registar account not able to add bank cant contact support. This is a scam do not fall for it. And do not share this to friends and family. This is a trash way to earn income scam fast get out sad buisness.
        -------------------
        Tried to wiithdraw ask to depost to registar account not able to add bank cant contact support. This is a scam do not fall for it. And do not share this to friends and family. This is a trash way to earn income scam fast get out sad buisness. Fraud. Ontop of that domain was created 04 23 and domain is only good until 04 24. And there is no cirtifications showing legal operation play for fun but dont put money in.

        Url / Website : aceofcasino.com
        Pseudonym : Aceofcasino

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.