SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.zennvexx.com support@dcomtracking.com

Date04/17/2024
Fraudulent emailsupport@dcomtracking.com
Url / Websitehttps://www.zennvexx.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsWelcome to our store, where we are passionate about bringing you the best products from around the world. We are a company that is dedicated to providing our customers with high-quality, unique products that are designed to make your life easier and more enjoyable.

At our store, we understand that shopping for products online can be overwhelming. That's why we have carefully curated a selection of products that are not only of the highest quality but also unique and innovative. Whether you're looking for the latest tech gadgets or stylish home decor, we have something for everyone.

We take pride in our commitment to customer service. Our team is made up of experienced professionals who are passionate about ensuring that our customers have a seamless shopping experience. From fast and reliable shipping to easy returns and exchanges, we are here to make your life easier.

We believe that everyone deserves access to the best products, regardless of where they live. That's why we offer worldwide shipping, so no matter where you are in the world, you can enjoy the convenience of shopping with us.

At our store, we are constantly updating our inventory to ensure that we are always offering you the latest and greatest products. We source our products from manufacturers and suppliers all over the world, so you can trust that you are getting products that are truly unique.

Thank you for choosing us as your trusted source for quality products. We look forward to serving you and providing you with an exceptional shopping experience.

Happy Shopping!
Comment / ReviewThis may appear like a legtimate online shop at first glance, however, in reality this is nothing more than a scam.
Their listings, whether it's apparel or footwear, are heavily discounted. They also use copied product pictures that have been lifted from other online shops.
Finally, i could not find a physical address or a phone number on here.
Shopping here will leave you with a lower quality product or worse, they might not ship a thing to you.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +