SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
eulidlmall.com info3@say-teams.com

Date04/17/2024
Fraudulent emailinfo3@say-teams.com
PseudonymLIDL
Url / Websitehttps://eulidlmall.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAt Lidl Clearance store we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS.And to spread exactly that…is our core vision:

To help you Express Yourself. To support you Lidl Clearance store

Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process.

No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself…to help you express who you really are!

That's why in Lidl Clearance store you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of.

So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime.

Whatever you need, it's right here on Lidl Clearance store
Comment / ReviewBe careful with this website claiming to be lidl and offering up to 70% off on all of its products. This is a deceptive website.
The prices listed seem unrealistically low and seem too good to be true.
The pictures have been stolen from other websites which means customers may receive different orders or nothing at all
The content has been plagiarized which means their policies are fake and therefore, customers' personal information cannot be protected here.
The email address provided remains unresponsive leading to the inability to reach the customer service to request a refund
Please be cautious and avoid ordering from them.

Attachment(s)
  • Too good to be true offer
  • low prices
  • More info +