SUSPECTED SCAM!

Classified Scam
noemail@gmail.com +639355076528 Alice

Date01/21/2023
Fraudulent emailnoemail@gmail.com
PseudonymAlice
Url / Websiteinstagram.com/dluxebags.preloved
Telephone+63 935 507 6528 (ou 00639355076528) (more info)
Scam contentsWill attach photos
Comment / ReviewThe scammer has multiple accounts and has scammed a lot of people

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)

    telephone number analysis +63 935 507 6528

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +63 935 507 6528
    Country
    Philippines
    Territory
    Philippines
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #595139 01/17/2023 at 08:01 AM

        Scammer hiring for a job and asking for a compensation before you got hired.
        -------------------
        There are some facebook user got bite.

        Url / Website : facebook.com/profile.php?id=100086776878717&mibextid=zbwkwl
        Pseudonym : Job hiring
        Telephone : +639771404744

        Reply
      • Report #597348 01/21/2023 at 09:51 AM

        Scammer seller

        Fraudulent email : dluxebags@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Dluxebags.preloved


        Reply
      • Report #604281 02/05/2023 at 01:05 PM

        Lending company agent finance manager asking repayment ability of the loan pagkatapos magdeposit maybabagohin sa account para gawing rason.
        -------------------
        After I deposit money to the gcash account, yung loan website kung san makikita namin ang loan namin at mawithdraw ay biglang di gumawa ang password. Ito name niya sa Telegram: Hiraya L jacobin or @Hiraya_L
        manager ito naman yung agent "Zephyr Mc or @zephyr_Mc1, please help to track this person also this phone number's: Boruding Tacongkong no. 09455285927
        Abiai gumaga no# 09060213689
        Ronil Villamor no# 09954414905
        Tahara Etaog no#09455267806

        Url / Website : bohk368.cc/index.php/index/index
        Pseudonym : Hiraya L jacobin or @Hiraya_L
        Telephone : +639954414905

        • Karen Lou Cabanero 04/26/2023 at 10:00 AM

          Buti nlng at nag google tlga ako at nag imbestiga kung hindi na scam ako ulit na nmn. Ito din yung name nila at parang mapaniwala ka tlg kc may group chat sa telegram kau at yung iba na nagbayad ng 20k daw ay nkuha na daw nila ang loan application nila.. Pero im not still convincing. Malakas loob ko na parang magkasabwat lang yung 3 member na iyon... Kaya thank God nkita ko ito.


        • Raf 05/01/2023 at 12:02 AM

          Ito as in na-scam ako. deleted lahat nakapagbigay ako 161k huhu

        • Neveragain 05/04/2023 at 06:25 AM

          Binago bank account ko tas freeze ang wallet n bigay nila..bago ko daw mawithdraw kailangan maghulog ako ng 40k.

        Reply
      • Report #604805 02/06/2023 at 05:23 PM

        Blue sky store told me i can business with them and can get a commision i invest 50k but they not send my moneyback. This is Online store
        -------------------
        Lawin Sapana, Diana Astra, and the customer service are all in this crime. This is customer service link https://t.me/blueskystore_service

        Url / Website : bluesky-store.com/h5/index.html#
        Pseudonym : Blue sky store company
        Telephone : +639975924984


        Reply
      • Report #604809 02/06/2023 at 05:30 PM

        Online store that gave commision lawina sapana encourage or invited me to join
        -------------------
        I invest 50k and did not get my moneyback this is customer service link https://t.me/blueskystore_service

        Url / Website : bluesky-store.com/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=hpkwuz
        Pseudonym : Blue sky store company
        Telephone : +639268345220

        • Malou 02/06/2023 at 05:59 PM

          Koopay is the merchant all this numbers involved 09975924984, 09533821010, 09975966604, 09975926254.

        • mm2023 02/10/2023 at 03:31 PM

          Sana namam gumawa ng paraan ang gobyerno para d na sila makapanloko ng mga tao at sana maibalik pera ng mga naloko nila!

        Reply
      • Report #606607 02/10/2023 at 12:17 AM

        They pretend to have a raffle for a Playstation 5 or 30k cash. They ask for 75Php per slot. After paying a number of slots, they wont reply back. A number of people havr the same complaint.

        Url / Website : facebook.com/lucidtechnohubinc/?mibextid=zbwkwl
        Pseudonym : Lucid Technohub Inc. / Aubrey Dela Cruz
        Telephone : +639452892453

        Transaction
        Their facebook posting
        Their facebook page

        Reply
      • Report #654218 06/10/2023 at 03:39 PM

        SCAM WEBSITE DON'T TRUST

        Url / Website : gemini-crypto.top
        Pseudonym : Lucas
        Telephone : +13233599669

        Reply
      • Report #664071 07/09/2023 at 02:55 PM

        يقوم بعمل منصه امازون وقمت بشحن USDT 1700 وحتي الان لم يرد عليا واريد ارجاع نقودي وهذا عنوان Binance حقه TYmnQAoCTMCT62uiEjQLxUahPnUFyuwVJW
        -------------------
        اريد المساعد في ارجاع نقودي ولكم الشكر وهذا رقم هاتفي
        00966551053615

        Url / Website : shopping2018.com/index/user/login
        Pseudonym : استقبال مالي علي تيلجرام وهذا اسمة @bf99916

        هذا حسابه علي التيلجرام
        هذا المنصه

        Reply
      • Report #672897 08/02/2023 at 08:45 PM

        Offering Job as Order Processor where you can earn commissions, but you are obliged to pay the item with huge prices before you can get your commissions. It's a TRAP and you will lost the money you have invested.
        -------------------
        This is a very scam. You will be hired as Order Processor where you can earn commissions, but you are obliged to pay the item with huge amount of prices before you can get your commissions. It's a TRAP and you will lost the money you have invested.

        Url / Website : dream-store.cc/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=ap9xkh
        Pseudonym : Dream Store
        Telephone : +639489180689


        Reply
      • Report #729781 01/12/2024 at 05:12 AM

        Posting furniture for a lower price, or other kinds of stuff
        -------------------
        then asking you to pay a 50% downpayment including the delivery fee paid via Maya/Paymaya
        they will make you believe that they will deliver the ordered item within the day, and then they will block you

        Url / Website : facebook.com/leahmea.dilao?mibextid=zbwkwl
        Pseudonym : Car Bam / @Leahmea.dilao
        Telephone : +639627141247


        Reply
      • Report #735592 01/29/2024 at 07:43 AM

        She requested a processing fee worth of 1000 PHP from my OFW wife for the loan fee then she said to my wife to wait for 3 hours but suddenly she blocked her because she got the money using gcash.

        Url / Website : facebook.com/profile.php?id=100093059058021&mibextid=2jq9oc
        Pseudonym : Marielyn Sarmiento Buinarao
        Telephone : +639109498891


        Reply
      • Report #755744 04/09/2024 at 03:51 PM

        https://medium.com/@laaldavi924/customer-service-1b7642e56510

        https://greendot-group-team.github.io/help

        Domain pretends to be green dot bank, cash app and Walmart bank and scams users. A similar post is on scammer.info .
        -------------------
        Fake phishing scam

        Url / Website : medium.com/@laaldavi924/customer-service-1b7642e56510
        Pseudonym : Kevin from green dot bank

        Reply
      • Report #757507 04/17/2024 at 01:09 PM

        pretends to be walmart bank
        -------------------
        runs fake ads on google to scam users.
        pretends to be walmart bank

        Url / Website : wallamartoneycarts.com/now
        Pseudonym : no phone calls
        Telephone : +11010101010

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.