SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.cheapsuit.cc zqk66@outlook.com +17142440310

Date02/14/2024
Fraudulent emailzqk66@outlook.com
Url / Websitehttps://www.cheapsuit.cc/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 714-244-0310 (ou 0017142440310) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsAt younggirl.online we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision:

To help you Express Yourself. To support you at younggirl.online.

Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process.

No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are!

That's why in younggirl.online you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of.

So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime.

Whatever you need, it's right here on younggirl.online.
Comment / ReviewThis website may seem like a legitimate apparel store at first glance, especially since they have quite a wide collection of items, however, this is likely one of the many fake chinese stores that get reported to Scamwatcher's data base every day.
The content that they're using here references an entirely different website, meaning all of it is plagiarized. The product pictures seem to have been ripped from other stores and the contact email address seems to have been generated through a free email service.

Finally, this website is barely a month old as you can see from the screenshots below.
This is likely a scam, stay away.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +1 714-244-0310

    Phone number type
    Fix/Cell phone number
    International format
    • +1 714-244-0310
    Country
    United States
    Territory
    California
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #760444 04/29/2024 at 10:06 AM

        At younggirl.online we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision:


        To help you Express Yourself. To support you at younggirl.online.


        Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process.


        No matter where you are, who y...
        -------------------
        This website may seem like a legitimate apparel store at first glance, however, this is nothing more than a scam.
        Not only could i not find a physical address for this business, the contact email address they're using is linked to another scam that has already been reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
        https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/740779

        Shopping here will likely leave you with a lower quality product or worse, they might not ship a thing to you.

        Url / Website : streetwomen.shop


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.